June Class 1926

Jan Class 1926

John W. Abbey Norman G. Sanders Adolph A. Aerni LaVerne L. Milliman
Joseph R. Abeles Dorothy A. Sanderson Viola F Armbruster Edmund M. Milner
Lloyd M. Anderson Mabel L. Sanow Olive M. Ash Parul R. Minchak
Robert B. Arnold Ruth A. Sanow Joseph J. Badstuber Julius A. Mocny
Andre Balika Joseph Schirripa Irvin V. Ballash Marguerite B. Mueller
Joseph Beebe Jr. Edmund L. Schumacher Julius L. Bayer Helen D. Mulach
Ruth E. Bender Richard W. Schuttenberg Howard A. Beck James L. Nelson
Frank Biacsi Eugene L. Schwerin Roy T. Beduhn Walter F. Neu
Leo A. Binder Edward Seggert Stephen L. Beres Earl H. Neumann
Arthur Blulemthat Elmer E. Seiler Clarence K. Best Georgia K. Ollerenshaw
William H. Bostelmann Andrew Simon Wilbur J. Bettcher Ralph C. Olsen
Ruth E. Brainard John Smerke Steven Calmer Myrtella C. Ortli
Dorothy C. Brunner Walter H. Spaulding Virginia F. Christman Karl Ovardits
Charles W. Buck Arthur O. Speith Louis J. Cintula Irene A. Pauer
Ralph C. Buese Bertha R. Steele Carl J. Cowan Sanford F. Perry
Frank L. Cawthra Chester Steele Velma A. Dingeldy George Peters
John Cherry Carl D. Steffen Anna W. Dinger George Plain
Jesse S. Clark Elmer F. Stender John Dorr Edna M. Pleines
Arthur E. Claus Fred E. Strohman Evelyn M. Drews Leonard W. Pope
Joseph Colman   Leona M. Elmer Dorothy L. Racer
Willard F. Conley   Joseph S. Figuli Gerald E. Reinker
Adelbert F. Cook   Anna M. Fitzgerald Frederick R. Rider
Carl E. Cox   Arthur J. Fortelka Evelyn H. Riedel
Glen W. Harsh   Wilbert F. Fraley Elmer P. Rindfleisch
Margaret E. Hauch Esther H. Francombe William A. Rych
Herbert F. Held Wilma L. Gaffner Marion R. Salisbury
Frank Herzegh Erwin K. Gilson Wilbur H. Schaum
Dorothea E. Holz Clarence H. Hauser Frank Schlitter
Hans C. Hoonstra Norma E. Helman Arthur A. Schmidt
Paul A. Hovanec Pierre H. Herbert John F. Schneider
James Harbak Jack C. Homer Arthur A. Schrauf
Raymond C. Hubler Clarence karn Arthur A. Schuenemann
Eugene V. Ivanso Dorothy A. Karpinskii Frederich H. Schultz
Walter F. Jamison Carl W. Keske Clarence F. Scott
Raymond F. Javorcky George J. Kleckner Ruth P. Simmons
Alex Kaldy Burton R. Kleinhans Esther M. Splitstone
Anthona J. Kalilich William H. Kneale Harry F. Stier
Walter E. Kautz Alex Konrad Hazel M. Strauss
Clark L. Kiesel Earl J. Kuenzer Evelyn E. Swaysey
John R. Kilfoyle Adelbert. E. Kuhn Mildred L. Thorne
Henry W. Klabunde Donald B. Lamb Douglas G. Thow
Walter M. Klein Charles F. Lawrence Blaney C. Turner
Robert S. Kneer Theresa L. Licursi Alfred T. Underwood
Ethel Kulcsar Gladys E. Lommler ralph D. Walters
Elmer R. Novotny Donald J. Long Violet L. Walz
Alvin W. Rericha   George A. Maag Lester G. Weiler
Arthur Rohde Neely H. Mansell Raymond C. Wendt
Robert R.Arnold Edith A. Mansfield Norman H. Wilmerink
Julius G. Rosswog Joseoph H. Mesiterknecht Norman F. Zimmerman
  Mary A. Masonyl  
  leRoy P. Mesiterknecht  
  Arthur C. Meyer  
  Mildred D. Meyer